RELAÇÃO DOS ASPIRANTES - 1968 a 1971

1968


José Orlando Silveira
Matheus José Ferreira de Souza
Salvador Francisco Lopes
Altarízio Gomes Pena
Joaquim Pereira da Silva Neto
Á lvaro Gonçalves de Pereira
Antônio Carlos Carvalhar
Orlando Valter Andrade Camargo
Antônio Pinto de Souza (3º)
Emiliano Vital de Souza
Geraldo Antoninho de Oliveira
Nilton Vieira Dias
Cyro dos Santos Santana
João Muniz de Campos
Anésio Francisco de Paula
José da Silva Mariano Filho
Adesílio Carneiro Borges
Sebastião José Dias Sobrinho
Aloysio Zago Capanema
Wander Alves Salgado
Marcos Spagnuolo Souza
Ronaldo de Souza foureaux
José Roberto Filho
Afonso Carlos de Meneses Pimenta
Edval Corrêa da Fonseca
Marcos Aurélio Machado
Hébert Magalhães
Marcos Lucas de Lima
Joaquim Luiz da Silva
Ronaldo Soares Mata
Sebastião Duarte Wanzeller
José Martins Floresta
Edvaldo Piccinini Teixeira
Carlos Alberto Sales
José de Arimatéa Queiroz
Antônio João Batista Rocha
Arnóbio Miranda de Oliveira
Argentino Conceição Silva
Jairo Pereira da Silva Júnior
Jorge Francisco de Souza Neto
Sérgio Paes de Amorim
Edson Dias Trindade
João Marcos da Silva
Otávio Augusto de Siqueira
José Santos Fortuna Neves
Dênis Gomes de Morais
Lerço Eduardo Batista
Cleomar Messias José de Menezes
Vitório Pereira Rezende
Jarbas Rocha da Costa
Marcos de Macedo Paiva
Silas Avelino Rangel
Odilon José Gomes
Delver Cornii Dias
Osvaldo Pimenta Figueiredo
José Maria Eliziário
Valter Apolônio Gomes
Rodolfo Soares de Souza Júnior
Ernane de Siqueira Pádua Filho
Luiz Antônio Floriano
Celso Rodrigues Vieira Filho
Otacílio de Souza Cunha
Silvestre Ezequiel Celante
Adilson Cardoso Pires


1969


Giovanne Antônio de Menezes
Roberto Soares Terra
José Eugênio de Souza Filho
Paulo Crispim Meneses Rocha
Carlos Alberto Santana Pedroso
Osvaldo Olímpio Emídio
Antônio Geraldo de Souza
Dalmir José de Sá
Vicente de Paula
Luiz Carlos de Carvalho Gomes
Á ureo Ferreira de Souza
José Xisto da Silva Barros
Bolivar Antunes
Orlando Reis da Costa Lima
Lindauro Mota de Meira
Geraldo José de Carvalho Júnior
Edimar Nilo Campos
Carlos Alberto de Ávila
Fortunato Nazareth Ribeiro
Mansuir Vidal de Oliveira
Gilberto Rodrigues de Oliveira
Geraldo Euripedes de Assis
Francisco da Silva Goulart
Cícero Melgaço Ramos
Luiz Alberto de Faria
Gilberto Ceribelli
Geraldo Alves de Oliveira (3º)
José Augusto Nahas
Gilberto de Oliveira
Geraldo Roberto Ribeiro Costa
Aurimar Gabriel de Paula
Manoel Vitor Soares
José Gonzaga de Carvalho
Lázaro Gomes da Silva
Antônio Romualdo Neto
Abel Eustáquio Nogueira Lisboa
José Eustáquio da Silva (1º)
Carlos Gonçalves da Silva
Raul Cardoso de Araújo
Agenor de Albuquerque Macedo
Antônio Pereira Âmbar filho
José Abdon Matos
Hélio Vieira de Melo
Kleber Nazareth
Carlos Antônio de Carvalho (1º)
Salvador de Oliveira Marzano
Jairo Gomes de Almeida
Marcos Antônio Barbosa
Paulino Ferreira Leite
José Eustáquio Vasconcelos Lagares
Jorge do Carmo e Silva
Flávio Furts
Wilson Jorge Lopes
Otacílio de Carvalho
Carlos Roberto da Silva
Célio Soares Ferreira
Vicentino Egídio da Silva
Roberto Antônio de Andrade
Paulo César Nacif
Cássio Eduardo Rosa Resende
Jadir Andrade de Oliveira
Ernesto Eustáquio de Andrade
Nélio Antônio de Lisboa
Orlando de Magalhães Pereira
Laércio Paulo de Oliveira
Gerson de Oliveira e Silva
Marcone da Silva Neiva
Antônio Alves da Silva Júnior
Mauro Roberto Menezes
Antônio Carlos Vieira
Sinval Assis Monteiro
Geraldo Teixeira
Jerônimo Teixeira Neto
Marcos Ponzo de Siqueira
Antônio Carlos Torres Teixeira
Juvenal Augusto da Silva Neto
Hélio Alves de Oliveira
Célio Fonseca Furtado
José Maria da Luz Dias
Antônio Augusto Fonseca da Cunha
Jaime Alves de Andrade
Wagner Guedes de Oliveira
Raimundo Carlos Daniel Mar
Edir Corrêa Barbosa
José Gilson de Paula
Oswaldo Andrade Soares
Franklin Libério de Siqueira
Paulo Afonso de Miranda
José Maria da Silva (12º)
Luiz Daniel de Castro
Geraldo Bento Rodrigues
Carlos Vitor Rodrigues
Nísio de Souza Armani
Eugênio Lagares Cortês Costa
Edson Tadeu Nunes
Celso Pereira de Almeida
Cleber Antônio de Menezes
Antônio Eustáquio de Souza
Orlando Nelson Lacerda
Alcides Luiz (2º)
Armindo Patente Filho
Joaquim Romualdo da Silva
Antônio Carlos dos Santos
João Bosco de Castro
Cézar Brás ladeira
José Antônio dos Santos (12º)
Sebastião Carlos Lopes
Carlos Alberto Belley Esteves
Fernando de Almeida claro Júnior
João Pereira de Aguiar (1º)
Benjamim da Silva Sobrinho
Derli Pinto de Carvalho
Vilalba Gonçalves de Melo
Walter Júlio de Nazareth
Raul Gonçalves de Melo
Edson Geraldo de Souza
Edward Gomes de Souza
Elísio Paulino de Brito
Salus Antônio de Castro
Humberto Andrade
Marcos Eustáquio Polaszi
Carmo Alves de Souza
Eli de Morais
Davi Martins da Silva
Alexander da Fonseca Barbosa
Oranice da conceição Menezes
Marco Polo de Araújo Silva
Alvim José Costalonga
Mário Natali
Guilherme Rodrigues dos Santos
Paulo Domingos Deorce
Carlos Augusto de Oliveira Ribeiro
Edilson José da Silva
Paulo Cezar Lacerda
Guilherme Coelho da Rocha
José Onésio da Costa
Murilo Bento Foschet
Antônio Miron Filho
Nísio Leonardo Torres
Fausto Afonso do Carmo
Nelson Carvalho Dilly
José Luis Veríssimo
José Doro Pereira Filho
Alcy Costa Sampaio


1970


Dênis Batista de Moura
José Maria dos Santos Filho
Mamede Campanha de Souza
José Martinho Teixeira
Marcos da Silva Milagres
Ari Maciel da Costa
Fernandes dos Santos Costa
Antônio de Araújo Neto
José Antônio Soares (3º)
Cícero Moteran Ramos
Dauri Pereira Rocha
Aloir Amaral Nogueira
Gentil Ribeiro Soares
Ataíde Soares de Sá
João Cipriano
Valdevino Alves Pereira
Luiz Marcos Cúrcio
Nélio Sebastião Lemos
Milton Eustáquio Azevedo
Antônio Luiz Andrade
Marcos Flávio Castro Vale
Luiz Vitor Soares
Marco Aurélio de Carvalho
Darci Luiz Procópio
José Antônio Caliman
Pedro Brás
Adelmir Romualdo de Oliveira
Orestes de Queiroz Cançado Júnior
Eduardo Quintão Souza
Marcílio Fernandes Catarino
Edson Justino Barbosa
Jackson Antônio de Assunção Oliveira
José Geraldo da Cunha Pinto
João Lélis Pereira
Lúcio Emílio
Verenício Ivandel da Mata
Adevaldo Wilson Pereira
Sílvio Paranhos
José Amauri dos Reis
Luiz Machado Damas
José Joaquim da Costa
Antônio Ferreira (9º)
Manuel de Jesus Moreira Bastos
Alciomar Carvalho Lima
Lindolfo do Carmo de Morais
Sebastião Francisco de Souza
Claudionor Morais Filho
Luiz Virgulino da Silva
Lázaro José Ferreira
Benedito Rodrigues da Silva
Walter Araújo de Freitas
João Libério da Cunha
José Ferreira de Lima (3º)
Carlos Azevedo da Silva
Weufale Eustáquio Diniz
Lacerdino Ferreira Borges
Pedro Ivo de Vasconcelos
Nelson Fernando Cordeiro
Oséias Rufino de Almeida
Carlos Simões Fonseca
Tarcísio Machado de Alcântara
Giovane Bezerra da Silva
Eustáquio Antônio de Freitas
Geovat Batista Ferreira Vargas
Francisco Sílvio dos Santos
Marinaldo Sales Silva
José Carlos Pinhatavinha Barreto
José Carlos Benevides
Maurício Moura
Luiz Guilherme Paterlino
Nilton Fábio Neves
Wilson P. do Espírito Santo
Sebastião Lucas Filho
Aécio Diogo P. Tocantins
Mário Francisco Jantorno
Marcos Ângelo Vieira
Paulo Alcântara de Oliveira
Josevar Gonçalves
José Pimenta Perdigão
Gilson Carvalho Machado
Vítor Luiz de Barros
Ronaldo Alvino da Costa Assunção
José Mateus da Silva
José Horta da Costa
Antônio Dias Andrade
Geraldo da Silva Marra
Cristiano de Oliveira Gomes
José Enivaldo Felipe de Moura
Roberto Coutinho Dias
Adalberto Fonseca Rodrigues
José Luiz dos Santos (2º)
Adilson Batista da Silva
Rubens Carreiro de Souza
Santino da Conceição
Antônio João Bezerra


1971


Antônio Caetano de Almeida júnior
Pedro Seixas da Silva
Sebastião dos Santos Leite
Osvaldo Gonçalves
Euler Luiz de Castro Araújo
Sebastião Moreira de Castro
Alair Silva Anjos
Dagoberto Rocha Gandra
Luiz Gonzaga de Oliveira
Israel Chaves de Freitas
Maronízio Antônio
Hamilton Brunelli de Carvalho
Afonso Luzia Braga
Jorge Aleixo de Oliveira
Wilson da Silva Duarte
José Maurício de Castro
Walfrido Moreira da Silva
Gilson Simões Caldeira
Edson Firmino de Paula
Paulo César Torres Campos
Jurandir Marcos Teixeira
José Guilherme do Couto
José Roberto de Assis
Indiomar José de Lucas
Waltuir Cardoso
José Maria Vitor Foureaux
Valdir de Paula Neves
Amado Jesus Viana
Antônio Leonardo Simões de Almeida
Osvaldo Ângelo da Silva Casagrande
Henrique Elói do Nascimento
Afonso Celso da Silveira
Sebastião Gonçalo de Oliveira Filho
Ladislau Paulino Campos (PMES)
Renato Rezende
João Bosco da Costa Paz
Paulo Roberto da Silva (2º)
Alair Lázaro da Silva
José Carlos Pereira de Souza
Romário Aurélio Pereira da Silva
Avelino Eustáquio dos Santos
Hermes Batista
João Eugênio Coelho
José Paulino de Oliveira
Ricardo Belione de Menezes
Luiz Gonzaga Germânio
Paulo José Soares Serpa (PMES)
Walter Rodrigues da Silva (PMMT)
César Coelho Perpétuo
Ailton Leite Soares
Joubert Normandia de Oliveira
Paulo Jaenike
Milton Moreira Chaves
Júlio César Retory Cabral
Ildo Soares Barbosa
Veriato Vieira Lopes (PMMT)
Osvaldo Miranda da Silva
Francisco César Pereira Cardoso
Eduardo Ferreira Paratela
Milton Lares
Roberto Luiz da Rocha
Célio de Souza Dias
Edson Auto de Andrade
Jales Eustáquio Ferreira (FALECIDO)
Messias Eleotério da Silva
Ronaldo Passos
Walter de Souza Lucas
Húlio Azi Campos
Samuel Pita Peroni
João Bosco da Silva (PMMT)
Márcio Lopes Porto
Luiz Américo Magela Orsino Antunes
José Júlio de Abreu (PMES)
Augusto Fortes Pereira (PMMT)
Carlos Augusto Siqueira (PMMA)
Davidson Dias de Freitas
João Batista de Souza (8º)
Valdir Costa Júnior
Gilberto Gotelip